Sl.No

NAME

DESIGNATION

Department

1

Dr. Saidingpuii Sailo

Senior Resident

Anesthesiology

2

Dr. Israel Lalramthara

Senior Resident

Anaesthesiology

3

Dr. Lallawmkimi

Junior Resident

Blood Bank

4

Dr Lalremruati

Junior Resident

Dentistry

5

Dr. Robert Lalnunpuia

Senior Resident

Dermatology, Venereology & Leprosy

6

Dr. Johan Vanlalpeka

Senior Resident

General Medicine

7

Dr. H. Lalmuankimi

Senior Resident

General Medicine

8

Dr. Rohmingmawia

Senior Resident

General Medicine

9

Dr. Benjamin Lalruatdika

Junior Resident

General Medicine

10

Dr. Lalhruaimawia

Junior Resident

General Medicine

11

Dr. Lalvenkima

Junior Resident

General Medicine

12

Dr. Reuben Lalrosiama

Junior Resident

General Medicine

13

Dr Lalthlamuana

Junior Resident

General Medicine

14

Dr Ebenezer Lalhruaitluanga

Junior Resident

General Medicine

15

Dr. Zothansanga Zadeng

Senior Resident

General Surgery

16

Dr. R Lalchhandama

Senior Resident

General Surgery

17

Dr. Lalhruaitluanga

Senior Resident

General Surgery

18

Dr. B. Lalrinpuia

Junior Resident

General Surgery

19

Dr. Hnamte Rambuatsaiha

Junior Resident

General Surgery

20

Dr. Joseph Lalhruaitluanga

Junior Resident

General Surgery

21

Dr. Lalliansanga

Junior Resident

General Surgery

22

Dr. Lalruatfela Sailo

Junior Resident

General surgery

23

Dr. C. Lalnunhimi

Junior Resident

General Surgery

24

Dr P Venu Gopala Reddy

Junior Resident

General Surgery

25

Dr. Harvey Vanlalpeka

Senior Resident

Obstetrics & Gynecology

26

Dr. PC Lalramhluna

Senior Resident

Obstetrics & Gynecology

27

Dr. R. Lalhruaitluangi

Junior Resident

Obstetrics & Gynaecology

28

Dr Komal Digambar More

Junior Resident

Obstetrics & Gynecology

29

Dr Dinai Lalnghinglovi Solo

Junior Resident

Obstetrics & Gynaecology

30

Dr Grace Lalruatfeli

Junior Resident

Obstetrics & Gynaecology

31

Dr Vanlalhruaii

Senior Resident

Ophthalmology

32

Dr Malsawmtluanga

Junior Resident

Ophthalmology

33

Dr. Mankima

Senior Resident

Orthopaedics

34

Dr. Lalduhsaka

Junior Resident

Othopaedics

35

Dr. Lalmalsawmsanga

Junior Resident

Orthopaedics

36

Dr. Lalthasangi

Senior Resident

Otorhinolaryngology

37

Dr. Lynda B. Zohlupuii

Junior Resident

Oto-Rhino-Laryngology (ENT)

38

Dr. Zonuntluangi Khiangte

Senior Resident

Paediatrics

39

Dr H Laldinsanga

Junior Resident

Paediatrics

40

Dr. Lalhriatpuia

Senior Resident

Psychiatry

41

Dr. H

Junior Resident

Psychiatry

42

Dr. Eddie Vanlaldika

Junior Resident

Respiratory Medicine

43

Dr Vanlalhruaii

Junior Resident

TB & Respiratory Medicine