Interview for Casualty Medical Officer to be held on the 1st October, 2019 11:00 AM at the SAD Conference Hall, 2nd Floor, New Secretariat Building, MiNECO.

The list of candidates (in descending alphabetical order) is placed below :


Sl. No. Name Father's Name Address
1 Vanlalruata Lalrinsanga W.Bunghmun, Mamit District
2 Vanlalpeka PL Pachuau Lalchharliana Pachuau ZC-37, Main Road, Zotlang, Aizawl
3 Vanlalhruaii Henry Lalmuankima A-I/B-2, Chaltlang Mualveng, Aizawl
4 Vanlalhmangaihzuali K. Sanglawma C-1/24 (A), Bawngkawn, Aizawl
5 Vanlalbuatsaiha Lalhuliana Electirct Veng, Kolasib
6 V.L Ruatkimi R. Zohmingthanga Kolasib Venglai, Mizoram
7 V. Dochai V. Lengmang Ainak, Siaha District, Mizoram
8 Sylvia Lalthakimi Vanlalhuma H.no-3/x/50, Kulikawn, Aizawl
9 Samuel Laldinthara Lalhmangaiha Khiangte H.No 43, Awmpui Veng, Vengthlang, Champhai
10 Rinhlupuii Varte Lalkailiana Varte H/N A-III, Thatluia Road, Ramhlun South, Aizawl
11 Ricky Lalnunhluia Lawmthanga B-21/A, Ramthar Veng, Aizawl
12 Reuben Lalrosiama Louis Hauhnar H.No-G7, Section 4, Chanmari, Aizawl
13 R. Lalrintluanga Rohmingthanga Colney B-18, Ramhlun Venglai, Aizawl
14 R. Lalhruaitluangi Ramengmawia H/N, C-91, ITI Veng, Aizawl
15 R. Lalhriatrenga R. Thantluanga (L) Diakkawn, Kolasib, Mizoram
16 Priscilla Zodinpuii Zirsangliana Saikhamakawn, Aizawl
17 Peter Lalrinzuala Vanlalsiama C-I/70, Chawlhhmun, Aizawl
18 Melody Lalmuanpuii F. Tlanghmingthanga K-202, Mualpui, Aizawl
19 Mary Lalchhandami Lalthanmawia A-31, Saron Veng, Aizawl
20 Malsawm Tluanga Rohlira C-55, Dawr Veng, Champhai
21 Lalzuitluangi Lalthlengliana B-9/A, Nursery Veng, Aizawl
22 Lalvenkima L. Hmangaihzuala Vairengte, Kolasib District
23 Laltlanliani Ramlungkhama RN-71 (A), Ramthar North, Aizawl
24 Lalthlamuana Lalawmpuia 3/Y/178, Kulikawn West, Aizawl
25 Lalruatfela  Sailo Lalhmingmawia Sailo H-No-22, Bungkawn YMA Road, Aizawl
26 Lalringzovi V.L Khuma (L) M-9/A, Bungkawn Tlang Veng, Aizawl
27 Lalremmawia Ralte R. Lalchawimawia Lamthuamthum, Haulawng, Lunglei District
28 Lalremkimi H. Lalchhuana F/101, Khatla, Aizawl
29 Lalnuntlana Zonuntluanga H.No-V-22, Darngawn Veng, Khawzawl
30 Lalmuanawma Ronghinglova (L) Dam Veng, Aizawl
31 Lalliansanga Vanlalbiaka H-No-97,Tuthawveng, Theiriat, Lunglei
32 Lalhruaimawia Lalrolura Chhimveng, Vairengte
33 Lalduhawmi Fanai F. Lallura D-51, Electrict Veng, Aizawl
34 Laldinthari Ralte R. Lalrinmawia J-12, JAK Veng, Dawrpui, Aizawl
35 Lalchhanhima Hmar Lalmalsawma M-107, Ramhlun South, Aizawl
36 K. Vanduhtlinga K. Biaknawla Block A, M-II/3/I, Chaltlang Bethel, Aizawl
37 K. Lallawmzuali K. Laldingliana (L) C-36, Mission Venglai, S.R. Vala Road, Aizawl
38 Joseph Lalhruaitluanga Vanlalvuana Treasury Quarters, P&E Veng, Serchhip
39 HnamteRambuatsaiha R. Lalhmangaiha H.No-17, Khawruhlian, Aizawl
40 HJ Lalnunpuia HJ Rodinga M-74, Armed Veng, Aizawl
41 H.Thangliana Lalrinchhani V-1/44 (A), Chhinga Veng, Aizawl
42 H. Laldinthara H. Vanlalsiama (L) M105, Bungkawn Tlang Veng, Aizawl
43 H. Laldinsanga Francis Lalhmangaiha Zemabawk North, Aizawl
44 Esther Vanlalrinnungi Lalmuanpuia T-9, Thakthing Veng, Aizawl
45 Eddie Vanlaldika Linda Lalzarmawii Zarkawt, Aizawl
46 Dommy Lalngaihawma F. Siamliana Upper Republic, Aizawl
47 Dinai Lalnghinglovi Solo P.S. Mothy College Veng, Siaha
48 Cindy Lalmuanawmi Dr. P.C. Lalramliana DVA/21, Thakthing Damveng, Aizawl
49 C. Vanlalhriata C. Lalbiakdika Y-30, Bawngkawn South, Aizawl
50 C. Lalramengmawia C. Romuana SK-32, Kanan Veng, Aizawl
51 C. Lalnunhlimi C. Lalsangliana H.No-B 122, Venglai, Lunglei
52 C. Laldinpuia C. Laltlanmawia C-130/A/1, Biakin Mual, Ramhlun 'N', Aizawl
53 Betty Laldintluangi Biakmuansanga (L) T-24, Bungkawn Damveng, Aizawl
54 Benjamin Lalruatdika C. Lalramhluna Vengthlang North, Champhai
55 B. Lalrinpuia B.L. Parkunga R-19, Section III, Chawnpui, Aizawl
56 Aldy Lalruatpuia Vanlalchhuanga (L) J/27, Khatla South, Aizawl